Fibre Optic Testing

49 Products found
Refine Search Results
No Filter
 
Product details
Price (EUR)
Availability
Manufacturer
Connection plug
Wavelength
Dynamic range dBm
Resolution, dB
Unit
Display
Weight
Art.Nr.: 110-42-661
MPN: FOS-100-S-VFL
1 +
 1.870,00
FLUKE networks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 176-52-970
MPN: FT140
1 +
 524,00
FLUKE networks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 176-52-915
MPN: NFC-SWABS-1.25MM
1 +
 29,00
FLUKE networks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 300-76-103
MPN: FI-500TP-A25F
1 +
 125,00
FLUKE networks
2.5 mm APC (SC, FC, ST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 300-76-104
MPN: FI-500TP-AFCF
1 +
 125,00
FLUKE networks
FC APC
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 176-52-912
MPN: NFC-CUBE
1 +
 41,00
FLUKE networks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 176-51-205
MPN: FIBERMASTER BASIS
1 +
 675,00
Ideal Industries
2.5mm w/ST®, SC, FC adapters
850 nm
-
0.05 dB
dB
Mono
320 g
Art.Nr.: 300-76-114
MPN: FI-525
1 +
 2.295,00
FLUKE networks
-
-
-
-
-
3.2"
275 g
Art.Nr.: 300-76-105
MPN: FI-500TP-ALCF
1 +
 125,00
FLUKE networks
LC APC
-
-
-
-
-
-
Art.Nr.: 300-76-107
MPN: FI-500TP-ASFC
1 +
 125,00
FLUKE networks
SC APC
-
-
-
-
-
-

Products are being loaded..